View Cart "N. 3600cnc" was successfully added to your cart.
5344cnc.jpg

N. 5344cnc

€ 40

SICILIA (?) – ZECCA IGNOTA (Fine IV inizio III sec. a.C.) BRONZO gr.4,3 – D/Palmizio con datteri R/Protome equina – Ae – Acq.MNC 187 – Bella patina qSPL