View Cart "N. 9096cnc" was successfully added to your cart.
0397GD.jpg

N. 0397GD

€ 170

TRAIANO DECIO (249-251) SESTERZIO gr.19,7D/Busto laureato a d. IMPCMQTRAIANVSDECIVSAVG R/La Vittoria a s. porta una coroncina VICTORIAAVG – Bella patina verde brunaAe – C.117 – SPL